Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CK Browar |
8:0 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
Maximus |
10:1 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Walkover |
3:2 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Akacjova |
3:1 | CEZ Group |
||||
Linux Polska |
2:1 | El Toro |
||||
Vamos ! |
2:4 | Raucedo |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Linux Polska |
2:5 | Vamos ! |
||||
CK Browar |
6:4 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
6:3 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Walkover |
0:4 | El Toro |
||||
Akacjova |
0:5 | Raucedo |
||||
Maximus |
4:0 | CEZ Group |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASY Futsal Team |
5:3 | CEZ Group |
||||
CK Browar |
11:3 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Maximus |
3:3 | Raucedo |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
5:3 | El Toro |
||||
Walkover |
6:6 | Vamos ! |
||||
Akacjova |
2:3 | Linux Polska |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASY Futsal Team |
12:2 | Raucedo |
||||
CK Browar |
3:1 | CEZ Group |
||||
Walkover |
8:4 | Akacjova |
||||
Maximus |
3:9 | Linux Polska |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
0:12 | Vamos ! |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:6 | El Toro |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASY Futsal Team |
3:5 | Linux Polska |
||||
CK Browar |
5:0 | El Toro |
||||
Maximus |
0:1 | Walkover |
||||
CEZ Group |
2:4 | Raucedo |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
1:4 | Akacjova |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:5 | Vamos ! |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASY Futsal Team |
2:4 | Walkover |
||||
CK Browar |
8:2 | Raucedo |
||||
El Toro |
1:4 | Vamos ! |
||||
CEZ Group |
3:10 | Linux Polska |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
3:3 | Maximus |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:5 | Akacjova |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASY Futsal Team |
8:4 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
CK Browar |
3:1 | Vamos ! |
||||
Raucedo |
4:3 | Linux Polska |
||||
El Toro |
5:2 | Akacjova |
||||
CEZ Group |
5:1 | Walkover |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
2:4 | Maximus |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CK Browar |
4:3 | Linux Polska |
||||
Vamos ! |
3:2 | Akacjova |
||||
Raucedo |
3:3 | Walkover |
||||
El Toro |
2:1 | Maximus |
||||
CEZ Group |
5:0 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
1:9 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CK Browar |
4:2 | Akacjova |
||||
Linux Polska |
2:2 | Walkover |
||||
Vamos ! |
1:2 | Maximus |
||||
Raucedo |
3:3 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
El Toro |
2:5 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
CEZ Group |
5:4 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CK Browar |
2:1 | Walkover |
||||
Linux Polska |
8:1 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
Vamos ! |
1:2 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Raucedo |
4:6 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
El Toro |
5:2 | CEZ Group |
||||
Akacjova |
1:6 | Maximus |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CK Browar |
5:4 | Maximus |
||||
Linux Polska |
10:1 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Vamos ! |
5:3 | CEZ Group |
||||
Walkover |
5:0 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
Raucedo |
5:1 | El Toro |
||||
Akacjova |
1:8 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Raucedo |
1:4 | Vamos ! |
||||
El Toro |
2:8 | Linux Polska |
||||
CEZ Group |
6:1 | Akacjova |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
2:1 | Maximus |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:5 | Walkover |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
0:5 | CK Browar |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CEZ Group |
2:8 | Maximus |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
4:6 | CK Browar |
||||
Raucedo |
3:0 | Akacjova |
||||
El Toro |
0:2 | Walkover |
||||
Vamos ! |
3:1 | Linux Polska |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
- : - | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:5 | CK Browar |
||||
CEZ Group |
2:2 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
El Toro |
5:0 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
Raucedo |
0:5 | Maximus |
||||
Vamos ! |
2:0 | Walkover |
||||
Linux Polska |
3:2 | Akacjova |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Linux Polska |
2:2 | Maximus |
||||
CEZ Group |
4:7 | CK Browar |
||||
Akacjova |
2:1 | Walkover |
||||
Raucedo |
1:3 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Vamos ! |
5:0 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
El Toro |
5:0 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
El Toro |
4:7 | CK Browar |
||||
Walkover |
13:6 | Maximus |
||||
Linux Polska |
5:1 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Raucedo |
4:2 | CEZ Group |
||||
Vamos ! |
5:0 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Akacjova |
5:0 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Walkover |
3:4 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Linux Polska |
5:0 | CEZ Group |
||||
Vamos ! |
0:2 | El Toro |
||||
Raucedo |
3:4 | CK Browar |
||||
Akacjova |
5:0 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Maximus |
5:0 | Gaszyńscy Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Akacjova |
2:8 | El Toro |
||||
Walkover |
4:2 | CEZ Group |
||||
Vamos ! |
1:2 | CK Browar |
||||
Linux Polska |
4:1 | Raucedo |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
0:5 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Maximus |
5:0 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Maximus |
3:1 | El Toro |
||||
Walkover |
6:3 | Raucedo |
||||
Akacjova |
2:6 | Vamos ! |
||||
Linux Polska |
5:2 | CK Browar |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
5:0 | AZS CMUJ Kraków |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
0:5 | CEZ Group |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Walkover |
1:3 | Linux Polska |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
2:2 | El Toro |
||||
Maximus |
2:5 | Vamos ! |
||||
Akacjova |
0:5 | CK Browar |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
0:5 | Raucedo |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:5 | CEZ Group |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Maximus |
5:1 | Akacjova |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
0:5 | Linux Polska |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
6:1 | Vamos ! |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:5 | Raucedo |
||||
CEZ Group |
6:5 | El Toro |
||||
Walkover |
4:1 | CK Browar |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Maximus |
7:9 | CK Browar |
||||
El Toro |
6:5 | Raucedo |
||||
CEZ Group |
1:3 | Vamos ! |
||||
Gaszyńscy Kraków |
0:5 | Walkover |
||||
AZS CMUJ Kraków |
0:5 | Linux Polska |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
11:1 | Akacjova |