Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raucedo |
0:4 | Walkover |
||||
El Toro |
1:1 | Luk Term |
||||
Slaw-Mont |
5:2 | Team One |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
2:2 | Maximus |
||||
Akacjova |
5:0 | Śródmieście |
||||
Antrans BIS |
5:3 | Renex Marketing |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Śródmieście |
3:6 | Antrans BIS |
||||
Luk Term |
4:1 | Raucedo |
||||
Walkover |
1:1 | Slaw-Mont |
||||
Maximus |
5:2 | El Toro |
||||
Team One |
4:2 | Akacjova |
||||
Renex Marketing |
4:1 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Antrans BIS |
5:2 | Team One |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
11:3 | Śródmieście |
||||
Raucedo |
7:0 | Slaw-Mont |
||||
Luk Term |
1:3 | Maximus |
||||
Akacjova |
2:4 | Walkover |
||||
El Toro |
3:6 | Renex Marketing |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Slaw-Mont |
3:3 | Akacjova |
||||
Renex Marketing |
2:4 | Luk Term |
||||
Team One |
1:6 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Maximus |
4:2 | Raucedo |
||||
Walkover |
1:10 | Antrans BIS |
||||
Śródmieście |
3:8 | El Toro |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Maximus |
4:1 | Renex Marketing |
||||
El Toro |
2:2 | Team One |
||||
ASY Futsal Team |
2:2 | Walkover |
||||
Luk Term |
3:2 | Śródmieście |
||||
Antrans BIS |
2:8 | Slaw-Mont |
||||
Raucedo |
2:9 | Akacjova |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Slaw-Mont |
0:9 | ASY Futsal Team |
||||
Śródmieście |
1:2 | Maximus |
||||
Akacjova |
2:6 | Antrans BIS |
||||
Walkover |
2:4 | El Toro |
||||
Renex Marketing |
3:2 | Raucedo |
||||
Team One |
3:10 | Luk Term |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASY Futsal Team |
4:0 | Akacjova |
||||
Raucedo |
7:1 | Antrans BIS |
||||
Renex Marketing |
7:4 | Śródmieście |
||||
El Toro |
3:3 | Slaw-Mont |
||||
Maximus |
7:1 | Team One |
||||
Luk Term |
2:3 | Walkover |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Walkover |
- : - | Maximus |
||||
Akacjova |
- : - | El Toro |
||||
Śródmieście |
- : - | Raucedo |
||||
Slaw-Mont |
- : - | Luk Term |
||||
Team One |
- : - | Renex Marketing |
||||
Antrans BIS |
- : - | ASY Futsal Team |